St Clair Comets Premiership History

Last Update – Sunday, 10 November 2016
YEARTEAMCOACH
19848 Div 4RON CLEMENTS

11 Div 5LEN MONTGOMERY
19877 Div 1JOE WILSON

14 Div 5DAVE BETTS
198811 Div 2DON PRICE
19899 Div 4CHRIS BRIEN

11 Div 4GARRY SCROGGY
19909 Div 4RAY JOHNSON
19916 Div 1WARREN PEACHEY

6 Div 4CRAIG MADGWICK

10 Div 2TERRY JOHNSON

13 Div 2GARRY SCROGGY
19927 Div 1PAUL DONLAN

7 Div 4KEN MOTT

12 Div 2PAUL JOHNSTON

13 Div 4MARK QUINLAN
19936 Div 3TONY CALLEJA

8 Div 1PAUL DONLAN

8 Div 5LARRY COLLINS

9 Div 6PAUL YOPP

10 Div 3CHRIS KAY

11 Div 4TONY BORG

12 Div 1RAY JOHNSON

16 Div 2RON CLEMENTS
19946 Div 4WAYNE TURNER

8 Div 4TERRY ACRET

9 Div 1PAUL DONLAN

9 Div 4KEN MOTT

9 Div 6MARK WARBRICK

11 Div 1STEVE SCOTT

11 Div 5RIC PERRICONE

13 Div 1RAY JOHNSON
19956 Div 1BRIAN KEARNEY

9 Div 4HARRY VANDERMEEL

10 Div 1PAUL DONLAN

13 Div 1TONY BORG

14 Div 1RAY JOHNSON
19968 Div 4PETER CANNON

11 Div 1PAUL DONLAN
19977 Div1JOE WILSON

9 Div 1WAYNE EGELTON

12 Div 1PAUL DONLAN

14 Div 1STEVE SCOTT
19989 Div 2ARNOLD BEERDON

13 Div 1PAUL DONLAN

13 Div 4JEFF WATSON

A Res. Div 1TIM LEMON
19997 Div 2PAUL GADDES

10 Div 1BRIAN KEARNEY

11 Div 3GEOFF WHITELAND

12 Div 5MICK ZAMMIT

15 Div 1GARRY JEFFRIES
20009 Div 3GRAHAM CROSS

11 Div 1BRIAN KEARNEY
200110 Div 4DOUG ROBERTSON

11 Div 1PHIL WALKER

11 Div 3PHIL DAVIS

11 Div 5ARNOLD BEERDON

11 Div 6MARK HEMOPO

12 Div 1BRIAN KEARNEY

12 Div 4NIEL TOMVALD

15 Div 3LUKE DAVIES
20028 Div 2MARK XUEREB

9 Div 4GREG LEMON

11 Div 4RUSSELL EAGLE

13 Div 1BRIAN KEARNEY
20038 Div 5JASON SOMERVILLE
20049 Div 2STEVE DONLAN

11 Div 2GREG LEMON

13 Div 3RUSSELL EAGLE

15 Div 1BRIAN KEARNEY
200510 Div 1GRAHAM CROSS

15 Div 4MATTHEW O’NEILL

16 Div 1BRIAN KEARNEY
200611 Div 1GRAHAM CROSS

11 Div 3STEVE DONLAN

12 Div 6NED NAROUZ

15 Div 1PHILLIP MEARES

15 Div 3RUSSELL EAGLE

16 Div 3STEVE ALEXANDER
200710 Div 3CRAIG POWELL

11 Div 3SHAUN RANKMORE

12 Div 1GRAHAM CROSS

16 Div 1PHILLIP MEARES
200810 Div 1SHANE HAYMAN

10 Div 3KEN FORRESTER

11 Div 5ANTHONY SHIPLEY

12 Div 1JASON JONES

13 Div 1GRAHAM CROSS

14 Div 3BOBBY BRIGHT

17 Div 1PHILLIP MEARES
200911 Div 1SHANE HAYMAN

11 Div 5ROD PAYNE

15 Div 3ERROL DEUIS

15 Div 4BOBBY BRIGHT

17 Div 1ADAM JEFFRIES

19 Div 1PHILLIP MEARES
20107 Div 3PAUL JOHNSON

8 Div 7DEAN JOHNSTON

10 Div 1ERICH QUAST

11 Div 5WES MAXWELL

14 Div 5LEN RITE

15 Div 1GRANT REDMOND

15 Div 3GEOFF WHITELAND

19 Div 1PHILLIP MEARES
20117 Div 4CAMERON HAYWOOD

8 Div 4MICHELE DOODSON

9 Div 6DEAN JOHNSTON

15 Div 4LEN RITE

16 Div 2GEOFF WHITELAND

19 Div 2GAVIN DUNN
201211 Div 3STEVE NICOLA

19 Div 2GAVIN DUNN
201310 Div 6PETER ROBERTSON

13 Div 4RUSSELL EAGLE

17 Div 2PAUL BARNES

19 Div 2GAVIN DUNN
201410 Div 3ADAM PITURA

11 Div 6PETER ROBERTSON

12 Div 5BRENDAN ROSS

14 Div 4NATHAN WRIGHT

16-18 GirlsROBERT TAYLOR
20159 Div 2SHANE BERRIMAN

9 Div 4TROT WOZNIAK

9 Div 5FERNANDO MORENO

9 Div 6JEFF MANN

13 Div 2 GLENN TANCRED

16-18 GirlsROBERT TAYLOR

16 Div 3ADAM DEMANUELE

19 Div 1KEITH THOMPSON
20169 Div 5SHAUN COX

12 Div 1BEN HUTCHINGS

14 Div 3GEOFF WHITELAND

16-18 GirlsROBERT TAYLOR

A Res. Div 1PAUL GRIEVE/BRIAN KEARNEY

AG Div 1BOBBY BRIGHT
201710 DIV 4TERRY CORBETT

12 DIV 3BRAIDEN WILLIAMSON

12 DIV 1PAUL GRIEVE

AG Div 1BOBBY BRIGHT
201811 Div 1NATHAN DEMANUELE

11 Div 6MICHAEL RYAN

13 Div 1PAUL GRIEVE

19 Div 2GAVIN DUNN

16 Div 2 GirlsSCOTT LEVER
20199 Div 3NICK SMITH
12 Div 1NATHAN DEMANUELE
13 Div 4NATHAN DONNELLY
14 Div 3NATHAN SYCZ
14 Div 2 GirlsNICK SMITH
19 Div 2GAVIN DUNN

A Grade Div 1BRETT LAW/DAVID VELLA